Today’s Fare Drops — Cannabis Deals
Browse ✈︎ Click to Buy ✈︎ Pickup in Store at Gate 45A
Flower8
SAVE 13%Back Forty
Chemzilla
- Landing · Indica
- 28g
- THC 29–35%
- CBD 0–1%
Chemzilla is a potent indica with Chemdawg x Godzilla Glue lineage. With aromas full of heavy earth and spicy chem, it’s got a beast of a nose with…
$99.99
Back Forty Chemzilla — Indica, 28g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$115.99Save $16.00 (13% off)
SAVE 12%Carmel
Animal Face
- Take Off · Sativa
- 14g
- THC 28–34%
- CBD 0–2%
Bred by Seed Junky Genetics in California, Animal Face is an ultra-potent, flavourful sativa dominant hybrid created through crossing the Face Off OG…
$109.99
Carmel Animal Face — Sativa, 14g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$125.99Save $16.00 (12% off)
SAVE 12%No Biggie, Just Smalls
OZ
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 28g
- THC 24–34%
- CBD 0.001–3%
Explore the finest cannabis in a compact package with this product. This collection of small buds is crafted from boutique genetics and grown with…
$109.99
No Biggie, Just Smalls OZ — Hybrid, 28g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$124.99Save $15.00 (12% off)
SAVE 16%3Saints
Grape Pie
- Take Off · Sativa
- 14g
- THC 24–30%
- CBD 0–0.2%
This one doesn’t come with a crust nor does it need to be forked to death to be enjoyed. Grape Pie comes in loud and proud.
$54.99
3Saints Grape Pie — Sativa, 14g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$65.99Save $11.00 (16% off)
SAVE 13%Carmel
Spiked Mai Tai
- Take Off · Sativa
- 7g
- THC 28–34%
- CBD 0–2%
Spiked Mai Tai was phenohunted in house by our team. Bred by Jungle Boys from the cross of Mai Tai x Zktlz Cake, this standout strain delivers a bold…
$65.99
Carmel Spiked Mai Tai — Sativa, 7g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$75.99Save $10.00 (13% off)
SAVE 23%FatCat
AAAA Kush
- Landing · Indica
- 3.5g
- THC 27–33%
- CBD 0–2%
AAAA Kush boasts dense, resin soaked buds with slightly purple hues and fiery pistils beneath a thick trichome layer.
$17.70
FatCat AAAA Kush — Indica, 3.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$22.99Save $5.29 (23% off)
SAVE 13%Woody Nelson
Warehouse Premium Smalls
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 3.5g
- THC 25–33%
- CBD 0–2%
Come on down to Woody Nelson's Warehouse for a rotating selection of premium smalls from our favourite growers.
$25.98
Woody Nelson Warehouse Premium Smalls — Hybrid, 3.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$29.99Save $4.01 (13% off)
SAVE 18%1964
Stinky Pinky
- Landing · Indica
- 1g
- THC 26–30%
- CBD 0–1%
Stinky Pinky is our take on the classic Pink Kush from 1964 — a potent pheno descended from the legendary OG Kush.
$8.18
1964 Stinky Pinky — Indica, 1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$9.99Save $1.81 (18% off)
Pre-Roll11
SAVE 22%Back Forty
Lemon Diesel Pre-Roll
- Take Off · Sativa
- 10x0.35g
- THC 27–33%
- CBD 0–1%
Explore the Back Forty with our Lemon Diesel slim pre-rolls. A cross between California Sour x Lost Coast OG, Lemon Diesel is a potent sativa with a…
$17.88
Back Forty Lemon Diesel Pre-Roll — Sativa, 10x0.35g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$22.99Save $5.11 (22% off)
SAVE 12%Back Forty
Backpackers Pre-Roll - Golden Tangie
- Take Off · Sativa
- 10x0.75g
- THC 27–33%
- CBD 0–0.5%
Pack light, roll heavy. Back Forty Golden Tangie Backpackers are straight-cut sativa pre-rolls, packaged in a resealable, water resistant tin that’s…
$33.98
Back Forty Backpackers Pre-Roll - Golden Tangie — Sativa, 10x0.75g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$38.99Save $5.01 (12% off)
SAVE 24%Pistol and Paris
Hawaiian Fanta Pre-Roll
- Take Off · Sativa
- 3x0.5g
- THC 30–35%
- CBD 0–2%
Pistol and Paris is a brand that originated from the legacy era of British Columbia with quality, high-end, craft cannabis.
$14.38
Pistol and Paris Hawaiian Fanta Pre-Roll — Sativa, 3x0.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$18.99Save $4.61 (24% off)
SAVE 21%Pistol and Paris
Pink Goo Pre-Roll
- Landing · Indica
- 3x0.5g
- THC 30–35%
- CBD 0–6%
Pink Goo is an indica-dominant strain from the result of crossing Granddaddy Purple x Grape Ape x Northern Lights #5.
$14.98
Pistol and Paris Pink Goo Pre-Roll — Indica, 3x0.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$18.99Save $4.01 (21% off)
SAVE 24%BLK MKT
Jealousy Pre-Rolls
- Boarding · Indica
- 1x1g
- THC 22–28%
- CBD 0–1%
This unique cross has gas! Dark hued buds with hints of olive green, caked sugar leaves, contrasting orange pistils, and frosted with a healthy coat…
$11.28
BLK MKT Jealousy Pre-Rolls — Indica, 1x1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$14.99Save $3.71 (24% off)
SAVE 13%No Biggie, Just Smalls
Picture Me Rolling Pre-Roll
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 2x1g
- THC 24–34%
- CBD 0–2%
Picture Me Rolling is a pack of pre-rolls from the makers of No Biggie, Just Smalls (NBJS), delivering a full session smoke in a convenient format.
$12.99
No Biggie, Just Smalls Picture Me Rolling Pre-Roll — Hybrid, 2x1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$14.99Save $2.00 (13% off)
SAVE 16%Good Supply
Double Dutchies: Double Down Pre-roll
- Landing · Indica
- 2x1g
- THC 27–34%
- CBD 0–1%
Double Down rotating indica pre-rolls are high in THC with berry flavours. Always fresh, never boring.
$7.99
Good Supply Double Dutchies: Double Down Pre-roll — Indica, 2x1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$9.59Save $1.60 (16% off)
SAVE 15%Unit 15
Purple Octane Pre-Roll
- Landing · Indica
- 1x1g
- THC 27–33%
- CBD 0–5%
Purple Octane is a strong indica dominant strain that was bred by the legendary Seed Junky Genetics.
$8.49
Unit 15 Purple Octane Pre-Roll — Indica, 1x1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$9.99Save $1.50 (15% off)
SAVE 14%General Admission
Tiger Blood Distillate Infused Pre-Roll
- Landing · Indica
- 3x0.5g
- THC 36–50%
- CBD 0–2%
Sourced from quality whole-flower cultivars, infused with our signature distillate and dusted in premium kief.
$18.78
General Admission Tiger Blood Distillate Infused Pre-Roll — Indica, 3x0.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$21.99Save $3.21 (14% off)
SAVE 16%1964
Heavy Hitter Flower & Lebanese Hash Pre-Roll
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 1g
- THC 32–40%
- CBD 0–2%
The Heavy Hitter Flower and Lebanese Hash combines our high potency Lebanese hash with some of our most popular flowers resulting in a smooth smoke.
$12.48
1964 Heavy Hitter Flower & Lebanese Hash Pre-Roll — Hybrid, 1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$14.99Save $2.51 (16% off)
SAVE 21%1964
Heavy Hitter Flower & Diamonds Infused Pre-Roll
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 1x0.5g
- THC 47–53%
- CBD 0–1%
Introducing our Diamond Pre-Roll — a meticulously curated fusion of premium diamonds and our finest flower.
$7.88
1964 Heavy Hitter Flower & Diamonds Infused Pre-Roll — Hybrid, 1x0.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$9.99Save $2.11 (21% off)
Vapes6
SAVE 20%Tribal
Cuban Linx Live Resin 510 Thread Cartridge
- Take Off · Sativa
- 1g
- THC 74–80%
- CBD 0–1%
Tribal's Cuban Linx Live Resin Vape cart has one ingredient, our fresh frozen Cuban Linx flower (TK Skunk x Trigerian; Breeder: Swamp Boy Seeds ).
$34.98
Tribal Cuban Linx Live Resin 510 Thread Cartridge — Sativa, 1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$43.99Save $9.01 (20% off)
SAVE 17%BOXHOT
Ruby Rush Liquid Diamond Charged AIO Vape
- Take Off · Sativa
- 1g
- THC 93–99%
- CBD 0–1%
BOXHOT PRESENTS: Ruby Rush, a 1.0 g sativa all-in-one vape featuring a colossal dose of THC and charged with some of the purest liquid diamonds.
$28.95
BOXHOT Ruby Rush Liquid Diamond Charged AIO Vape — Sativa, 1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$34.99Save $6.04 (17% off)
SAVE 14%Back Forty
Blue Raspberry Ice All-in-one Vape
- Take Off · Sativa
- 0.95g
- THC 92–98%
- CBD 0–0.5%
Our all-in-one vape is designed to put the Back Forty in the palm of your hand.
$34.29
Back Forty Blue Raspberry Ice All-in-one Vape — Sativa, 0.95g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$39.99Save $5.70 (14% off)
SAVE 14%BOXHOT
Highlighters - Watermelon G All-In-One Vape
- Landing · Indica
- 1g
- THC 93–99%
- CBD 0–1%
BOXHOT PRESENTS: Watermelon G, a 1.0 g indica all-in-one vape featuring a colossal dose of THC and some of the purest cannabis distillate available…
$29.98
BOXHOT Highlighters - Watermelon G All-In-One Vape — Indica, 1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$34.99Save $5.01 (14% off)
SAVE 14%General Admission
Tiger Blood Liquid Diamond 510 Thread Vape Cartridge
- Landing · Indica
- 0.95g
- THC 94–99%
- CBD 0–2%
Welcome to the wild side! Tiger Blood Liquid Diamond vapes roar with 95%+ THC and a blend of strawberry, watermelon, and coconut.
$29.98
General Admission Tiger Blood Liquid Diamond 510 Thread Vape Cartridge — Indica, 0.95g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$34.99Save $5.01 (14% off)
SAVE 14%BOXHOT
Pineapple Purps Liquid Diamond Charged AIO Vape
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 1g
- THC 93–99%
- CBD 0–1%
BOXHOT PRESENTS: Pineapple Purps, a 1.0 g hybrid all-in-one vape featuring a colossal dose of THC and charged with some of the purest liquid diamonds…
$29.99
BOXHOT Pineapple Purps Liquid Diamond Charged AIO Vape — Hybrid, 1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$34.99Save $5.00 (14% off)
Concentrates3
SAVE 14%General Admission
Tiger Blood Distillate Infused Pre-Roll
- Landing · Indica
- 3x0.5g
- THC 36–50%
- CBD 0–2%
Sourced from quality whole-flower cultivars, infused with our signature distillate and dusted in premium kief.
$18.78
General Admission Tiger Blood Distillate Infused Pre-Roll — Indica, 3x0.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$21.99Save $3.21 (14% off)
SAVE 16%1964
Heavy Hitter Flower & Lebanese Hash Pre-Roll
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 1g
- THC 32–40%
- CBD 0–2%
The Heavy Hitter Flower and Lebanese Hash combines our high potency Lebanese hash with some of our most popular flowers resulting in a smooth smoke.
$12.48
1964 Heavy Hitter Flower & Lebanese Hash Pre-Roll — Hybrid, 1g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$14.99Save $2.51 (16% off)
SAVE 21%1964
Heavy Hitter Flower & Diamonds Infused Pre-Roll
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 1x0.5g
- THC 47–53%
- CBD 0–1%
Introducing our Diamond Pre-Roll — a meticulously curated fusion of premium diamonds and our finest flower.
$7.88
1964 Heavy Hitter Flower & Diamonds Infused Pre-Roll — Hybrid, 1x0.5g: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$9.99Save $2.11 (21% off)
Beverages3
SAVE 18%embody
Peach + Ginger White Sparkling Tea
- Boarding · CBD
- Hybrid
- 355ml
- THC 2 mg
- CBD 40 mg
At embody, we are passionate about changing the conversation about wellness to thinking beyond what’s available and to look at what’s possible.
$6.49
embody Peach + Ginger White Sparkling Tea — Hybrid, 355ml: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$7.99Save $1.50 (18% off)
SAVE 16%PHRESH
Strawberry Kiwi
- Cruise · Hybrid
- 355ml
- THC 10 mg
PHRESH Strawberry Kiwi is a refreshing carbonated beverage with perfectly paired flavours of strawberry and kiwi.
$4.99
PHRESH Strawberry Kiwi — Hybrid, 355ml: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$5.99Save $1.00 (16% off)
SAVE 12%Versus
Peach Yuzu 1:2 THC/CBC Rapid Seltzer
- Take Off · Sativa
- 355ml
- THC 10 mg
- CBD 0–1 mg
Versus Rapid Seltzers are made with SōRSE® cannabis emulsion technology which delivers a predictable and consistent onset with almost no cannabis…
$4.39
Versus Peach Yuzu 1:2 THC/CBC Rapid Seltzer — Sativa, 355ml: Buy online↗ (opens in a new tab)$4.99Save $0.60 (12% off)
Nothing matched that. Try a brand, a strain, or clear the search.
